Verbandsliga Damen ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
Heidelberger TV 2
Ladenburger SV
SSC Karlsruhe
SV KA-Beiertheim 3
SV Sinsheim 2
TSV HD-Handschuhsheim
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt

Verbandsliga Herren ♂

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 2
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt
SSC Karlsruhe 3
TG Ötigheim
TSG Blankenloch 3
TV Flehingen
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2

Landesliga Damen 1 ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
SG Hohensachsen
SG Ketsch-Brühl
SSV MA-Vogelstang
TG Heddesheim
TSG HD-Rohrbach 2
TSG Wiesloch 2
TSV HD-Handschuhsheim 2
TV Waibstadt
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2

Landesliga Damen 2 ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
KIT Sport-Club 2010
SSC Karlsruhe 2
TSV Mühlhausen/Würm
TV Bretten
TV Brötzingen
TV Bühl
TV Eppingen
VC Eppingen
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3

Landesliga Herren 1 ♂

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
ASC MA-Feudenheim
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 3
SG Hohensachsen
TSG HD-Rohrbach 2
TSG Wiesloch
TSV HD-Handschuhsheim
TV Eberbach
VC Hoffenheim
VC Walldorf

Landesliga Herren 2 ♂

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
AVC St. Leon-Rot
SSC Karlsruhe 4
TV Eppingen
TV Ersingen
TV Öschelbronn
VSG Durlach-Wettersbach
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
VSG Ubstadt/Forst

Bezirksliga Damen 1 ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
DJK Dossenheim
Ladenburger SV 2
SV Großeicholzheim
TSG HD-Rohrbach 3
TSV Höpfingen
TV Eberbach
TV Eppelheim
VC Olympia Rhein-Neckar
VSG Helmstadt
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3

Bezirksliga Damen 2 ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
AVC St. Leon-Rot
DJK Hockenheim
KuSG Leimen
SG Ketsch-Brühl 2
TG Sandhausen
TSG Bruchsal
TV Flehingen
VBC Östringen
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim

Bezirksliga Damen 3 ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
DJK Bruchsal
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim
SSC Karlsruhe 3
SV KA-Beiertheim 4
TG Ötigheim
TV Bretten 2
TV Brötzingen 2
TV Bühl 2
VC Neureut

Bezirksliga Herren 1 ♂

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 4
SG HTV/USC Heidelberg 5
SG Sinsheim/Waibstadt/Helmstadt 2
TV Eppelheim
TV Flehingen 2
VC Waldangelloch
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
VSG Ubstadt/Forst 2

Kammachi Bezirksliga Herren 2 ♂

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
FT Forchheim
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
SSC Karlsruhe 5
TV Bühl 3
TV Neuweier
TuS Durmersheim
VC Olympia Rhein-Neckar
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 3
VT Hagsfeld

Bezirksklasse Damen 1 ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
SV Schlierstadt
SV Sinsheim 3
SV Sinsheim 4
TG Sandhausen 2
TV Walldürn
VC 76 Mühlhausen
VC Eppingen 2
VC Hoffenheim
VC Walldorf

Bezirksklasse Damen 2 ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
DJK Hockenheim 2
Heidelberger TV 3
KuSG Leimen 2
SSV MA-Vogelstang 2
TG Laudenbach
TSG Blankenloch
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
VSG Ubstadt/Forst

Bezirksklasse Damen 3 ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
CVJM Neureut
FT Forchheim
SG Ersingen-Ispringen-Pforzheim 2
TG Ötigheim 2
TSV Knittlingen
TV Au am Rhein
VC Kuppenheim
VC Königsbach
VC Neureut 2

Bezirksklasse Herren 1 ♂

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
SG Ketsch-Brühl
SV Großeicholzheim
TG Sandhausen
TV Flehingen 3
TV Schwetzingen
VC Walldorf 2

Bezirksklasse Herren 2 ♂

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
TSG Blankenloch 4
TSG Blankenloch 5
TSV Knittlingen
TV Bühl 4
VC Kammachi Bühl
VC Könisgbach
VSG Durlach-Wettersbach 2
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3

Kreisliga Damen 1 ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
SG Hohensachsen 2
SSV MA-Vogelstang 3
TSG HD-Rohrbach 4
TSG Lützelsachsen
TSG Wiesloch 3
TSG Wiesloch 4
TSV Oftersheim
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 5

Kreisliga Damen 2 ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
DJK Bruchsal 2
TV Bretten 3
TV Flehingen 2
VBC Östringen 2
VBC Östringen 3
VC Königsbach 2
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim 2
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
VSG Ubstadt/Forst 2

Kreisliga Damen 3 ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
SV Großeicholzheim 2
SV Sinsheim 5
TSV Höpfingen 2
TV Eberbach 2
TV Waibstadt 2
VC Hoffenheim 2
VC Waldangelloch
VSH Helmstadt 2

Kreisliga Damen 4 ♀

Mannschaftsname Kurzname Kürzel
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 2
SR Yburg Steinbach
SV KA-Beiertheim 5
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 4

09.10. NVV-Vorstand NVV-Vorstand
17.10. NVV-Präsidium NVV-Präsidium
30.10. Herbstcamp Herbstcamp
16.12. NVV Cup NVV Cup
27.12. Winter-Camp Winter-Camp
04.03. DVV-Pokalfinale DVV-Pokalfinale
16.06. Staffeltag Damen- und Herrenligen Staffeltag Damen- und Herrenligen