Sobald alle Heimspieltermine gemeldet wurden, werden die Spielpläne veröffentlicht!

SV Bohlingen 2 SV Bohlingen 2 SV Dingelsdorf 1 SV Dingelsdorf 1 SV Dingelsdorf 2 SV Dingelsdorf 2 SV Litzelstetten SV Litzelstetten TSV Mimmenhausen 2 TSV Mimmenhausen 2 TV Radolfzell 2 TV Radolfzell 2 USC Konstanz 4 USC Konstanz 4
SV Bohlingen 2 SV Bohlingen 2 0:3 SV Bohlingen 2 vs SV Dingelsdorf 1
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Aachtalhalle
3:0 SV Bohlingen 2 vs SV Litzelstetten
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Aachtalhalle
3:0 SV Bohlingen 2 vs TSV Mimmenhausen 2
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Aachtalhalle
3:0 SV Bohlingen 2 vs TV Radolfzell 2
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Schänzle Sporthalle
0:3 SV Bohlingen 2 vs USC Konstanz 4
So, 08.12.2019 11:00
Thingolthalle
SV Dingelsdorf 1 SV Dingelsdorf 1 offen SV Dingelsdorf 1 vs SV Bohlingen 2
Termin folgt
Seeblickhalle
3:0 SV Dingelsdorf 1 vs SV Dingelsdorf 2
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Thingolthalle
3:0 SV Dingelsdorf 1 vs SV Litzelstetten
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Thingolthalle
3:0 SV Dingelsdorf 1 vs USC Konstanz 4
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Thingolthalle
SV Dingelsdorf 2 SV Dingelsdorf 2 0:3 SV Dingelsdorf 2 vs SV Bohlingen 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 12:00
Bildungszentrum Salem
0:3 SV Dingelsdorf 2 vs SV Litzelstetten
Mi, 27.11.2019 19:30
Seeblickhalle
offen SV Dingelsdorf 2 vs TSV Mimmenhausen 2
Termin folgt
Unterseehalle
3:2 SV Dingelsdorf 2 vs TV Radolfzell 2
So, 20.10.2019 11:00
Thingolthalle
0:3 SV Dingelsdorf 2 vs USC Konstanz 4
So, 08.12.2019 11:00
Thingolthalle
SV Litzelstetten SV Litzelstetten offen SV Litzelstetten vs SV Bohlingen 2
Termin folgt
Seeblickhalle
offen SV Litzelstetten vs SV Dingelsdorf 1
Termin folgt
Seeblickhalle
3:0 SV Litzelstetten vs SV Dingelsdorf 2
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Thingolthalle
3:0 SV Litzelstetten vs TSV Mimmenhausen 2
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Aachtalhalle
3:1 SV Litzelstetten vs TV Radolfzell 2
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Seeblickhalle
0:3 SV Litzelstetten vs USC Konstanz 4
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Seeblickhalle
TSV Mimmenhausen 2 TSV Mimmenhausen 2 0:3 TSV Mimmenhausen 2 vs SV Bohlingen 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 12:00
Bildungszentrum Salem
0:3 TSV Mimmenhausen 2 vs SV Dingelsdorf 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:00
Unterseehalle
3:0 TSV Mimmenhausen 2 vs SV Dingelsdorf 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 12:00
Bildungszentrum Salem
1:3 TSV Mimmenhausen 2 vs SV Litzelstetten
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Schänzle Sporthalle
0:3 TSV Mimmenhausen 2 vs USC Konstanz 4
Sa, 12.10.2019 13:00
Bildungszentrum Salem
TV Radolfzell 2 TV Radolfzell 2 0:3 TV Radolfzell 2 vs SV Dingelsdorf 1
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:00
Unterseehalle
offen TV Radolfzell 2 vs SV Dingelsdorf 2
Termin folgt
Unterseehalle
0:3 TV Radolfzell 2 vs SV Litzelstetten
Di, 19.11.2019 19:30
Seeblickhalle
offen TV Radolfzell 2 vs TSV Mimmenhausen 2
Termin folgt
Unterseehalle
USC Konstanz 4 USC Konstanz 4 3:0 USC Konstanz 4 vs SV Bohlingen 2
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Schänzle Sporthalle
3:0 USC Konstanz 4 vs SV Dingelsdorf 2
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Thingolthalle
3:0 USC Konstanz 4 vs SV Litzelstetten
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Schänzle Sporthalle
3:0 USC Konstanz 4 vs TSV Mimmenhausen 2
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Schänzle Sporthalle
2:3 USC Konstanz 4 vs TV Radolfzell 2
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Schänzle Sporthalle
Montag, 26. Oktober 2020
Herbstcamp Herbstcamp
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2020
NVV Cup NVV Cup
Montag, 28. Dezember 2020
Wintercamp Wintercamp
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2021
DVV-Pokalfinale DVV-Pokalfinale