Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

ASC MA-Feudenheim ASC MA-Feudenheim SV KA-Beiertheim 3 SV KA-Beiertheim 3 SV Sinsheim 2 SV Sinsheim 2 TSG Wiesloch TSG Wiesloch TSV HD-Handschuhsheim TSV HD-Handschuhsheim TSV Mühlhausen/Würm TSV Mühlhausen/Würm TV Bretten TV Bretten VC Olympia Heidelberg VC Olympia Heidelberg VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
ASC MA-Feudenheim ASC MA-Feudenheim 0:3 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs SV KA-Beiertheim 3
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
1:3 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs SV Sinsheim 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
0:3 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs TSG Wiesloch
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
0:3 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs TSV HD-Handschuhsheim
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
0:3 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs TSV Mühlhausen/Würm
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
0:3 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs TV Bretten
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
3:0 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
0:3 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
SV KA-Beiertheim 3 SV KA-Beiertheim 3 3:0 SV KA-Beiertheim 3 vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 30.11.2019 13:00
Rennbuckelhalle
1:3 SV KA-Beiertheim 3 vs SV Sinsheim 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Rennbuckelhalle
14.03. SV KA-Beiertheim 3 vs TSG Wiesloch
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Rennbuckelhalle
0:3 SV KA-Beiertheim 3 vs TSV HD-Handschuhsheim
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Rennbuckelhalle
3:1 SV KA-Beiertheim 3 vs TSV Mühlhausen/Würm
Sa, 30.11.2019 13:00
Rennbuckelhalle
0:3 SV KA-Beiertheim 3 vs TV Bretten
Sa, 19.10.2019 14:00
Rennbuckelhalle
3:0 SV KA-Beiertheim 3 vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
Sa, 19.10.2019 14:00
Rennbuckelhalle
14.03. SV KA-Beiertheim 3 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Rennbuckelhalle
SV Sinsheim 2 SV Sinsheim 2 15.03. SV Sinsheim 2 vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
So, 15.03.2020 11:00
Realschule
1:3 SV Sinsheim 2 vs SV KA-Beiertheim 3
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Realschule
0:3 SV Sinsheim 2 vs TSG Wiesloch
So, 01.12.2019 11:00
Realschule
3:0 SV Sinsheim 2 vs TSV HD-Handschuhsheim
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Realschule
15.03. SV Sinsheim 2 vs TSV Mühlhausen/Würm
So, 15.03.2020 11:00
Realschule
3:2 SV Sinsheim 2 vs TV Bretten
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Realschule
3:0 SV Sinsheim 2 vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
So, 01.12.2019 11:00
Realschule
3:1 SV Sinsheim 2 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Realschule
TSG Wiesloch TSG Wiesloch 3:0 TSG Wiesloch vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 05.10.2019 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
3:1 TSG Wiesloch vs SV KA-Beiertheim 3
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
21.03. TSG Wiesloch vs SV Sinsheim 2
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
3:0 TSG Wiesloch vs TSV HD-Handschuhsheim
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
3:1 TSG Wiesloch vs TSV Mühlhausen/Würm
Sa, 05.10.2019 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
21.03. TSG Wiesloch vs TV Bretten
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
3:0 TSG Wiesloch vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
3:0 TSG Wiesloch vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
TSV HD-Handschuhsheim TSV HD-Handschuhsheim 3:0 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Sportzentrum Nord
0:3 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim vs SV KA-Beiertheim 3
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Sportzentrum Nord
2:3 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim vs SV Sinsheim 2
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Sportzentrum Nord
3:1 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim vs TSG Wiesloch
So, 01.03.2020 10:30
Sportzentrum Nord
3:2 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim vs TSV Mühlhausen/Würm
So, 01.03.2020 10:30
Sportzentrum Nord
0:3 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim vs TV Bretten
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Sportzentrum Nord
3:1 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Sportzentrum Nord
0:3 TSV HD-Handschuhsheim vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Sportzentrum Nord
TSV Mühlhausen/Würm TSV Mühlhausen/Würm 3:0 TSV Mühlhausen/Würm vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Tiefenbronn
21.03. TSV Mühlhausen/Würm vs SV KA-Beiertheim 3
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Tiefenbronn
3:0 TSV Mühlhausen/Würm vs SV Sinsheim 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Tiefenbronn
0:3 TSV Mühlhausen/Würm vs TSG Wiesloch
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Tiefenbronn
3:0 TSV Mühlhausen/Würm vs TSV HD-Handschuhsheim
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Tiefenbronn
0:3 TSV Mühlhausen/Würm vs TV Bretten
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Tiefenbronn
21.03. TSV Mühlhausen/Würm vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Tiefenbronn
3:0 TSV Mühlhausen/Würm vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Tiefenbronn
TV Bretten TV Bretten 3:0 TV Bretten vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Hallen-Sportzentrum
2:3 TV Bretten vs SV KA-Beiertheim 3
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Hallen-Sportzentrum
3:2 TV Bretten vs SV Sinsheim 2
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Hallen-Sportzentrum
1:3 TV Bretten vs TSG Wiesloch
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Hallen-Sportzentrum
15.03. TV Bretten vs TSV HD-Handschuhsheim
So, 15.03.2020 12:00
Hallen-Sportzentrum
3:0 TV Bretten vs TSV Mühlhausen/Würm
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Hallen-Sportzentrum
15.03. TV Bretten vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
So, 15.03.2020 12:00
Hallen-Sportzentrum
3:1 TV Bretten vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Hallen-Sportzentrum
VC Olympia Heidelberg VC Olympia Heidelberg 1:3 VC Olympia Heidelberg vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
IGH-Halle
3:2 VC Olympia Heidelberg vs SV KA-Beiertheim 3
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
3:2 VC Olympia Heidelberg vs SV Sinsheim 2
Mo, 06.01.2020 10:00
Hallen-Sportzentrum
0:3 VC Olympia Heidelberg vs TSG Wiesloch
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
0:3 VC Olympia Heidelberg vs TSV HD-Handschuhsheim
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
0:3 VC Olympia Heidelberg vs TSV Mühlhausen/Würm
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
IGH-Halle
0:3 VC Olympia Heidelberg vs TV Bretten
Mo, 06.01.2020 10:00
Hallen-Sportzentrum
3:1 VC Olympia Heidelberg vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
IGH-Halle
2:3 VC Olympia Heidelberg vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
IGH-Halle
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 3:0 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 26.10.2019 13:00
Albgauhalle
2:3 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs SV KA-Beiertheim 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 13:00
Eichelgartenhalle
2:3 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs SV Sinsheim 2
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Albgauhalle
0:3 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs TSG Wiesloch
Sa, 26.10.2019 13:00
Albgauhalle
2:3 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs TSV HD-Handschuhsheim
Sa, 08.02.2020 13:00
Eichelgartenhalle
3:1 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs TSV Mühlhausen/Würm
So, 17.11.2019 10:00
Albgauhalle
0:3 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs TV Bretten
So, 17.11.2019 10:00
Albgauhalle
0:3 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Albgauhalle
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 22.03. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
So, 22.03.2020 11:00
IGMH-Halle
3:0 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs SV KA-Beiertheim 3
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
GBG-Halle
3:1 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs SV Sinsheim 2
So, 20.10.2019 11:00
IGMH-Halle
3:1 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs TSG Wiesloch
So, 20.10.2019 11:00
IGMH-Halle
22.03. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs TSV HD-Handschuhsheim
So, 22.03.2020 11:00
IGMH-Halle
3:0 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs TSV Mühlhausen/Würm
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
IGMH-Halle
3:0 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs TV Bretten
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
IGMH-Halle
3:0 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
GBG-Halle
Montag, 3. August 2020
Sommercamp Viernheim Sommercamp Viernheim
Montag, 26. Oktober 2020
Herbstcamp Herbstcamp
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2020
NVV Cup NVV Cup
Montag, 28. Dezember 2020
Wintercamp Wintercamp
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2021
DVV-Pokalfinale DVV-Pokalfinale