Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

SSC Karlsruhe 4 SSC Karlsruhe 4 TSG Blankenloch 3 TSG Blankenloch 3 TV Bühl 3 TV Bühl 3 TV Flehingen TV Flehingen VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 VSG Kleinsteinbach 3 VSG Kleinsteinbach 3 VSG Ubstadt/Forst VSG Ubstadt/Forst
SSC Karlsruhe 4 SSC Karlsruhe 4 3:0 SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs TSG Blankenloch 3
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Rennbuckelhalle
21.03. SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs TV Bühl 3
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Wildparkhalle
1:3 SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs TV Flehingen
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Wildparkhalle
21.03. SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Wildparkhalle
3:0 SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
3:0 SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Rennbuckelhalle
3:0 SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
1:3 SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Wildparkhalle
TSG Blankenloch 3 TSG Blankenloch 3 14.03. TSG Blankenloch 3 vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Bildungszentrum
0:3 TSG Blankenloch 3 vs TV Bühl 3
Sa, 25.01.2020 13:00
Bildungszentrum
3:2 TSG Blankenloch 3 vs TV Flehingen
Sa, 19.10.2019 14:00
Bildungszentrum
3:1 TSG Blankenloch 3 vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
Sa, 19.10.2019 14:00
Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSG Blankenloch 3 vs VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
Sa, 30.11.2019 13:00
Bildungszentrum
2:3 TSG Blankenloch 3 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 13:00
Bildungszentrum
3:0 TSG Blankenloch 3 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
Sa, 30.11.2019 13:00
Bildungszentrum
14.03. TSG Blankenloch 3 vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Bildungszentrum
TV Bühl 3 TV Bühl 3 3:0 TV Bühl 3 vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Schwarzwaldhalle
3:1 TV Bühl 3 vs TSG Blankenloch 3
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Weststadtschule
1:3 TV Bühl 3 vs TV Flehingen
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Schwarzwaldhalle
3:1 TV Bühl 3 vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Schwarzwaldhalle
14.03. TV Bühl 3 vs VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Weststadtschule
3:2 TV Bühl 3 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Weststadtschule
14.03. TV Bühl 3 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Weststadtschule
3:1 TV Bühl 3 vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Schwarzwaldhalle
TV Flehingen TV Flehingen 3:0 TV Flehingen vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
KVJS-Halle
3:0 TV Flehingen vs TSG Blankenloch 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Schlossgartenhalle
3:1 TV Flehingen vs TV Bühl 3
So, 01.03.2020 14:00
Aschingerhalle
3:1 TV Flehingen vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Aschingerhalle
3:0 TV Flehingen vs VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Aschingerhalle
1:3 TV Flehingen vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Schlossgartenhalle
3:0 TV Flehingen vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
KVJS-Halle
2:3 TV Flehingen vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
So, 01.03.2020 14:00
Aschingerhalle
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 3:2 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
So, 15.12.2019 10:00
Albgauhalle
3:2 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs TSG Blankenloch 3
So, 19.01.2020 10:00
Albgauhalle
3:2 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs TV Bühl 3
So, 06.10.2019 10:00
Albgauhalle
14.03. VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs TV Flehingen
Sa, 14.03.2020 13:00
Albgauhalle
3:0 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
So, 19.01.2020 10:00
Albgauhalle
14.03. VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 14.03.2020 13:00
Albgauhalle
3:0 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
So, 15.12.2019 10:00
Albgauhalle
1:3 VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2 vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
So, 06.10.2019 10:00
Albgauhalle
VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim 1:3 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
Sa, 08.02.2020 13:00
Sporthalle Liedolsheim
21.03. VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim vs TSG Blankenloch 3
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Liedolsheim
0:3 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim vs TV Bühl 3
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Pfinzhalle Rußheim
21.03. VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim vs TV Flehingen
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Liedolsheim
0:3 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Liedolsheim
0:3 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Pfinzhalle Rußheim
1:3 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 13:00
Sporthalle Liedolsheim
0:3 VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Liedolsheim
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 3:0 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Pfinztalhalle
3:0 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs TSG Blankenloch 3
So, 06.10.2019 11:00
Hagwaldhalle
3:0 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs TV Bühl 3
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Hagwaldhalle
3:1 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs TV Flehingen
So, 06.10.2019 11:00
Hagwaldhalle
3:0 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
Hagwaldhalle
3:0 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Pfinztalhalle
3:0 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Hagwaldhalle
3:1 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
Hagwaldhalle
VSG Kleinsteinbach 3 VSG Kleinsteinbach 3 1:3 VSG Kleinsteinbach 3 vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Hagwaldhalle
1:3 VSG Kleinsteinbach 3 vs TSG Blankenloch 3
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Pfinztalhalle
2:3 VSG Kleinsteinbach 3 vs TV Bühl 3
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Hagwaldhalle
1:3 VSG Kleinsteinbach 3 vs TV Flehingen
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Hagwaldhalle
2:3 VSG Kleinsteinbach 3 vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Pfinztalhalle
2:3 VSG Kleinsteinbach 3 vs VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
Sa, 19.10.2019 15:00
Pfinztalhalle
0:3 VSG Kleinsteinbach 3 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 19.10.2019 15:00
Pfinztalhalle
0:3 VSG Kleinsteinbach 3 vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Hagwaldhalle
VSG Ubstadt/Forst VSG Ubstadt/Forst 3:2 VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Sport- und Kulturhalle
3:0 VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs TSG Blankenloch 3
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Waldseehalle
3:1 VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs TV Bühl 3
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Sport- und Kulturhalle
0:3 VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs TV Flehingen
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Waldseehalle
0:3 VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Waldseehalle
3:0 VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs VSG Hochstetten-Liedolsheim
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Waldseehalle
21.03. VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Sport- und Kulturhalle
21.03. VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 3
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Sport- und Kulturhalle
Montag, 3. August 2020
Sommercamp Viernheim Sommercamp Viernheim
Montag, 26. Oktober 2020
Herbstcamp Herbstcamp
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2020
NVV Cup NVV Cup
Montag, 28. Dezember 2020
Wintercamp Wintercamp
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2021
DVV-Pokalfinale DVV-Pokalfinale