Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

ASC MA-Feudenheim ASC MA-Feudenheim AVC St. Leon-Rot AVC St. Leon-Rot SG Hohensachsen SG Hohensachsen TSG Wiesloch TSG Wiesloch TV Eberbach TV Eberbach VC Walldorf VC Walldorf VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
ASC MA-Feudenheim ASC MA-Feudenheim 1:3 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs AVC St. Leon-Rot
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
2:3 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs SG Hohensachsen
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
0:3 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs TSG Wiesloch
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
3:1 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs TV Eberbach
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
3:2 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs VC Walldorf
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
0:3 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
3:1 ASC MA-Feudenheim vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Brüder-Grimm-Schule
AVC St. Leon-Rot AVC St. Leon-Rot 22.03. AVC St. Leon-Rot vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
So, 22.03.2020 11:00
Mönchsberghalle
3:1 AVC St. Leon-Rot vs SG Hohensachsen
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Mönchsberghalle
3:1 AVC St. Leon-Rot vs TSG Wiesloch
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
Mönchsberghalle
22.03. AVC St. Leon-Rot vs TV Eberbach
So, 22.03.2020 11:00
Mönchsberghalle
0:3 AVC St. Leon-Rot vs VC Walldorf
So, 15.12.2019 11:00
Mönchsberghalle
1:3 AVC St. Leon-Rot vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
So, 15.12.2019 11:00
Mönchsberghalle
3:2 AVC St. Leon-Rot vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Mönchsberghalle
SG Hohensachsen SG Hohensachsen 3:1 SG Hohensachsen vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
3:1 SG Hohensachsen vs AVC St. Leon-Rot
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
3:1 SG Hohensachsen vs TSG Wiesloch
Sa, 19.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
1:3 SG Hohensachsen vs TV Eberbach
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
3:2 SG Hohensachsen vs VC Walldorf
Sa, 19.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
0:3 SG Hohensachsen vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
GBG-Halle
3:2 SG Hohensachsen vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
TSG Wiesloch TSG Wiesloch 3:0 TSG Wiesloch vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
3:0 TSG Wiesloch vs AVC St. Leon-Rot
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
1:3 TSG Wiesloch vs SG Hohensachsen
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
1:3 TSG Wiesloch vs TV Eberbach
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
21.03. TSG Wiesloch vs VC Walldorf
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
2:3 TSG Wiesloch vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
21.03. TSG Wiesloch vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
TV Eberbach TV Eberbach 3:0 TV Eberbach vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 19.10.2019 15:00
Ittertal-Sporthalle
3:0 TV Eberbach vs AVC St. Leon-Rot
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
14.03. TV Eberbach vs SG Hohensachsen
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
14.03. TV Eberbach vs TSG Wiesloch
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
0:3 TV Eberbach vs VC Walldorf
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
0:3 TV Eberbach vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
3:0 TV Eberbach vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
Sa, 19.10.2019 15:00
Ittertal-Sporthalle
VC Walldorf VC Walldorf 3:2 VC Walldorf vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
3:2 VC Walldorf vs AVC St. Leon-Rot
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
Mönchsberghalle
3:2 VC Walldorf vs SG Hohensachsen
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
3:0 VC Walldorf vs TSG Wiesloch
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
1:3 VC Walldorf vs TV Eberbach
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
2:3 VC Walldorf vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
3:0 VC Walldorf vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Schulzentrum
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 3:1 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 05.10.2019 15:00
GBG-Halle
3:0 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs AVC St. Leon-Rot
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
IGMH-Halle
3:0 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs SG Hohensachsen
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
IGMH-Halle
3:0 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs TSG Wiesloch
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
IGMH-Halle
3:0 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs TV Eberbach
Sa, 05.10.2019 15:00
GBG-Halle
3:1 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs VC Walldorf
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
GBG-Halle
3:1 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
IGMH-Halle
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 14.03. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 vs ASC MA-Feudenheim
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
GBG-Halle
2:3 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 vs AVC St. Leon-Rot
So, 19.01.2020 11:00
IGMH-Halle
3:1 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 vs SG Hohensachsen
So, 06.10.2019 11:00
IGMH-Halle
3:1 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 vs TSG Wiesloch
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Helmut-Will-Halle
3:0 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 vs TV Eberbach
So, 19.01.2020 11:00
IGMH-Halle
3:2 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 vs VC Walldorf
So, 06.10.2019 11:00
IGMH-Halle
14.03. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 2
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
GBG-Halle
Mittwoch, 8. Juli 2020
BFS-Nord Staffeltag BFS-Nord Staffeltag
Donnerstag, 9. Juli 2020
BFS-Süd Staffeltag BFS-Süd Staffeltag
Montag, 3. August 2020
Sommercamp Viernheim Sommercamp Viernheim
Montag, 26. Oktober 2020
Herbstcamp Herbstcamp
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2020
NVV Cup NVV Cup
Montag, 28. Dezember 2020
Wintercamp Wintercamp
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2021
DVV-Pokalfinale DVV-Pokalfinale