CVJM Karlsruhe CVJM Karlsruhe Rastatter TV Rastatter TV SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck SSC Karlsruhe 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TV Obergrombach TV Obergrombach VBC Östringen VBC Östringen CRK Eggenstein CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen PSK Karlsruhe Post Südstadt Karlsruhe SSC KA3 SSC Karlsruhe 3 VC Ettlingen 3 VC Ettlingen 3
CVJM Karlsruhe CVJM Karlsruhe 1:3 CVJM Karlsruhe vs Rastatter TV
So, 10.11.2019 12:00
Goethe Gymnasium
offen CVJM Karlsruhe vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
Termin folgt
Bundschuhhalle
1:3 CVJM Karlsruhe vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Goethe Gymnasium
0:3 CVJM Karlsruhe vs TV Obergrombach
So, 26.01.2020 12:00
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
1:3 CVJM Karlsruhe vs VBC Östringen
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Goethe Gymnasium
3:1 CVJM Karlsruhe vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
So, 20.10.2019 13:00
Hermann Übelhör Halle
0:3 CVJM Karlsruhe vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Schulsporthalle Spöck
3:0 CVJM Karlsruhe vs VC Ettlingen 3
So, 08.03.2020 12:00
Eichendorffschule
Rastatter TV Rastatter TV offen Rastatter TV vs CVJM Karlsruhe
Termin folgt
Bundschuhhalle
2:3 Rastatter TV vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
So, 19.01.2020 12:00
Eichendorffschule
0:3 Rastatter TV vs TV Obergrombach
So, 10.11.2019 12:00
Goethe Gymnasium
1:3 Rastatter TV vs VBC Östringen
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:30
Hermann-Kimling-Halle
3:1 Rastatter TV vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
So, 08.03.2020 12:00
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
3:0 Rastatter TV vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
So, 13.10.2019 12:00
PSK-Halle 1
2:3 Rastatter TV vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
So, 09.02.2020 12:00
PSK-Halle 1
SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck 3:1 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs CVJM Karlsruhe
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Schulsporthalle Spöck
offen SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs Rastatter TV
Termin folgt
Bundschuhhalle
3:1 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:30
Eichendorffschule
1:3 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Sa, 12.10.2019 14:30
Schulsporthalle Spöck
3:0 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
3:2 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Sporthalle Burgschule
3:1 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs VC Ettlingen 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
SSC Karlsruhe 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 3:0 SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs CVJM Karlsruhe
So, 13.10.2019 11:00
Hermann-Kimling-Halle
0:3 SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs TV Obergrombach
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:30
Eichendorffschule
1:3 SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs VBC Östringen
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Hermann-Kimling-Halle
3:2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Goethe Gymnasium
offen SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
Termin folgt
Bundschuhhalle
1:3 SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
So, 19.01.2020 12:00
Eichendorffschule
3:0 SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs VC Ettlingen 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
TV Obergrombach TV Obergrombach 3:1 TV Obergrombach vs CVJM Karlsruhe
So, 10.11.2019 12:00
Goethe Gymnasium
3:2 TV Obergrombach vs Rastatter TV
So, 13.10.2019 12:00
PSK-Halle 1
3:0 TV Obergrombach vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:30
Eichendorffschule
3:0 TV Obergrombach vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Eichendorffschule
3:0 TV Obergrombach vs VBC Östringen
Sa, 19.10.2019 12:00
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
offen TV Obergrombach vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Termin folgt
Bundschuhhalle
3:0 TV Obergrombach vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Burgschule
3:0 TV Obergrombach vs VC Ettlingen 3
So, 26.01.2020 12:00
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
VBC Östringen VBC Östringen 2:3 VBC Östringen vs Rastatter TV
So, 08.03.2020 12:00
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
1:3 VBC Östringen vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
1:3 VBC Östringen vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
So, 13.10.2019 11:00
Hermann-Kimling-Halle
1:3 VBC Östringen vs TV Obergrombach
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Burgschule
3:2 VBC Östringen vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
So, 17.11.2019 12:00
Hermann Übelhör Halle
3:1 VBC Östringen vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Goethe Gymnasium
0:3 VBC Östringen vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Hermann-Kimling-Halle
3:2 VBC Östringen vs VC Ettlingen 3
Sa, 19.10.2019 12:00
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
CRK Eggenstein CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 3:1 CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen vs CVJM Karlsruhe
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Goethe Gymnasium
3:1 CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
0:3 CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen vs TV Obergrombach
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:30
Eichendorffschule
3:2 CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen vs VBC Östringen
So, 08.03.2020 12:00
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
offen CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
Termin folgt
Bundschuhhalle
3:0 CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen vs VC Ettlingen 3
So, 24.11.2019 12:00
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
PSK Karlsruhe Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 0:3 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs CVJM Karlsruhe
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Goethe Gymnasium
0:3 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs Rastatter TV
So, 09.02.2020 12:00
PSK-Halle 1
1:3 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
PSK-Halle 1
0:3 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs TV Obergrombach
So, 13.10.2019 12:00
PSK-Halle 1
1:3 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs VBC Östringen
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Burgschule
0:3 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
offen Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs VC Ettlingen 3
Termin folgt
Bundschuhhalle
SSC KA3 SSC Karlsruhe 3 3:1 SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs CVJM Karlsruhe
So, 08.03.2020 12:00
Eichendorffschule
3:0 SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs Rastatter TV
So, 19.01.2020 12:00
Eichendorffschule
3:0 SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Schulsporthalle Spöck
3:0 SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Hermann-Kimling-Halle
offen SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs TV Obergrombach
Termin folgt
Bundschuhhalle
3:0 SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs VBC Östringen
So, 17.11.2019 12:00
Hermann Übelhör Halle
3:1 SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
So, 09.02.2020 12:00
PSK-Halle 1
VC Ettlingen 3 VC Ettlingen 3 3:1 VC Ettlingen 3 vs CVJM Karlsruhe
So, 26.01.2020 12:00
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
0:3 VC Ettlingen 3 vs Rastatter TV
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:30
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
2:3 VC Ettlingen 3 vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
Sa, 12.10.2019 14:30
Schulsporthalle Spöck
offen VC Ettlingen 3 vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
Termin folgt
Bundschuhhalle
0:3 VC Ettlingen 3 vs TV Obergrombach
Sa, 19.10.2019 12:00
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
3:2 VC Ettlingen 3 vs VBC Östringen
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
0:3 VC Ettlingen 3 vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
So, 08.03.2020 12:00
Eichendorffschule
Montag, 26. Oktober 2020
Herbstcamp Herbstcamp
Samstag, 19. Dezember 2020
NVV Cup NVV Cup
Montag, 28. Dezember 2020
Wintercamp Wintercamp
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2021
DVV-Pokalfinale DVV-Pokalfinale