CVJM Graben-Neudorf CVJM Graben-Neudorf SC Wettersbach SC Wettersbach SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier SSC Karlsruhe 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 VT Hagsfeld VT Hagsfeld KTV Karlsruhe KTV Karlsruhe PSK Karlsruhe Post Südstadt Karlsruhe SG Siemens SG Siemens Karlsruhe SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 VC Ettlingen 2 VC Ettlingen 2
CVJM Graben-Neudorf CVJM Graben-Neudorf 3:1 CVJM Graben-Neudorf vs SC Wettersbach
So, 11.11.2018 12:00
Erich-Kästner-Halle
02.12. CVJM Graben-Neudorf vs SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier
So, 02.12.2018 12:00
Adolf Kussmaul Halle
02.12. CVJM Graben-Neudorf vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
So, 02.12.2018 12:00
Adolf Kussmaul Halle
03.02. CVJM Graben-Neudorf vs KTV Karlsruhe
So, 03.02.2019 12:00
Erich-Kästner-Halle
24.03. CVJM Graben-Neudorf vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
So, 24.03.2019 12:00
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
27.01. CVJM Graben-Neudorf vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe
So, 27.01.2019 12:00
PSK-Halle 1
03.02. CVJM Graben-Neudorf vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2
So, 03.02.2019 12:00
Erich-Kästner-Halle
13.01. CVJM Graben-Neudorf vs VC Ettlingen 2
So, 13.01.2019 12:00
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
SC Wettersbach SC Wettersbach 30.03. SC Wettersbach vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
08.12. SC Wettersbach vs SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Gemeindeturnhalle
09.02. SC Wettersbach vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Gemeindeturnhalle
08.12. SC Wettersbach vs VT Hagsfeld
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Gemeindeturnhalle
23.03. SC Wettersbach vs KTV Karlsruhe
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Grundschule
24.11. SC Wettersbach vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Gemeindeturnhalle
1:3 SC Wettersbach vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe
So, 11.11.2018 12:00
Erich-Kästner-Halle
24.11. SC Wettersbach vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Gemeindeturnhalle
09.02. SC Wettersbach vs VC Ettlingen 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Gemeindeturnhalle
SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier 3:2 SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:30
Grundschule
23.03. SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier vs SC Wettersbach
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Grundschule
02.12. SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
So, 02.12.2018 12:00
Adolf Kussmaul Halle
08.12. SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier vs VT Hagsfeld
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Gemeindeturnhalle
23.03. SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier vs KTV Karlsruhe
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Grundschule
27.01. SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2
So, 27.01.2019 12:00
Grundschule
27.01. SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier vs VC Ettlingen 2
So, 27.01.2019 12:00
Grundschule
SSC Karlsruhe 2 SSC Karlsruhe 2 1:3 SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf
So, 21.10.2018 11:00
Tennesseehalle
1:3 SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs SC Wettersbach
So, 14.10.2018 12:00
Eichendorffschule
12.01. SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
1:3 SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs VT Hagsfeld
So, 11.11.2018 12:00
Eichendorffschule
30.03. SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
2:3 SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe
So, 14.10.2018 12:00
Eichendorffschule
30.03. SSC Karlsruhe 2 vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
VT Hagsfeld VT Hagsfeld 30.03. VT Hagsfeld vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
30.03. VT Hagsfeld vs SC Wettersbach
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
09.02. VT Hagsfeld vs SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
26.01. VT Hagsfeld vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Marylandhalle
09.02. VT Hagsfeld vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
3:0 VT Hagsfeld vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2
So, 11.11.2018 12:00
Eichendorffschule
13.01. VT Hagsfeld vs VC Ettlingen 2
So, 13.01.2019 12:00
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
KTV Karlsruhe KTV Karlsruhe 0:3 KTV Karlsruhe vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf
So, 21.10.2018 11:00
Tennesseehalle
12.01. KTV Karlsruhe vs SC Wettersbach
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Marylandhalle
26.01. KTV Karlsruhe vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Marylandhalle
26.01. KTV Karlsruhe vs VT Hagsfeld
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Marylandhalle
12.01. KTV Karlsruhe vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Marylandhalle
15.12. KTV Karlsruhe vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe
Sa, 15.12.2018 14:30
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
30.03. KTV Karlsruhe vs VC Ettlingen 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
PSK Karlsruhe Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 27.01. Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf
So, 27.01.2019 12:00
PSK-Halle 1
12.01. Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs SC Wettersbach
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Marylandhalle
09.02. Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
3:0 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs VT Hagsfeld
So, 07.10.2018 12:00
PSK-Halle 1
3:1 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs KTV Karlsruhe
So, 07.10.2018 12:00
PSK-Halle 1
27.01. Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe
So, 27.01.2019 12:00
PSK-Halle 1
30.03. Post Südstadt Karlsruhe vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
SG Siemens SG Siemens Karlsruhe 3:2 SG Siemens Karlsruhe vs SC Wettersbach
So, 14.10.2018 12:00
Eichendorffschule
12.01. SG Siemens Karlsruhe vs SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
12.01. SG Siemens Karlsruhe vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
23.03. SG Siemens Karlsruhe vs VT Hagsfeld
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
30.03. SG Siemens Karlsruhe vs KTV Karlsruhe
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
30.03. SG Siemens Karlsruhe vs VC Ettlingen 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:30
VTH Halle Hagsfeld
SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 3:2 SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:30
Grundschule
2:3 SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 vs SC Wettersbach
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:30
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
23.03. SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 vs VT Hagsfeld
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
03.02. SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 vs KTV Karlsruhe
So, 03.02.2019 12:00
Erich-Kästner-Halle
24.11. SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Gemeindeturnhalle
23.03. SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
1:3 SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2 vs VC Ettlingen 2
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:30
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
VC Ettlingen 2 VC Ettlingen 2 24.03. VC Ettlingen 2 vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf
So, 24.03.2019 12:00
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
3:2 VC Ettlingen 2 vs SC Wettersbach
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:30
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
17.11. VC Ettlingen 2 vs SG SG Stern Gaggenau/TV Bischweier
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Albgauhalle
09.02. VC Ettlingen 2 vs SSC Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Gemeindeturnhalle
17.11. VC Ettlingen 2 vs KTV Karlsruhe
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Albgauhalle
24.03. VC Ettlingen 2 vs Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
So, 24.03.2019 12:00
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
27.01. VC Ettlingen 2 vs SG Siemens Karlsruhe 2
So, 27.01.2019 12:00
Grundschule
15.12. NVV Cup NVV Cup
27.12. Winter-Camp Winter-Camp
17.02. Regionalspiel-Ausschuss Süd Regionalspiel-Ausschuss Süd
24.02. DVV-Pokalfinale DVV-Pokalfinale
21.05. NVV-Bezirkstag Süd NVV-Bezirkstag Süd
22.05. NVV-Bezirkstag Nord NVV-Bezirkstag Nord
29.06. NVJ-Vollversammlung NVJ-Vollversammlung