CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2 CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2 Rastatter TV Rastatter TV SC Wettersbach 2 SC Wettersbach 2 TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim TSV Jöhlingen 2 TSV Jöhlingen 2 TV Obergrombach TV Obergrombach TV Pforzheim 2 TV Pforzheim 2 VBC Östringen VBC Östringen CRK Eggenstein CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen SSC KA3 SSC Karlsruhe 3
CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2 CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2 19.01. CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2 vs Rastatter TV
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
09.02. CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2 vs TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
24.03. CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2 vs TSV Jöhlingen 2
So, 24.03.2019 12:00
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
30.03. CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2 vs TV Obergrombach
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
3:2 CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2 vs VBC Östringen
So, 28.10.2018 12:00
Maihäldenhalle
3:0 CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2 vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Eutingen
26.01. CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2 vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
Rastatter TV Rastatter TV 16.12. Rastatter TV vs SC Wettersbach 2
So, 16.12.2018 12:00
Gemeindeturnhalle
09.02. Rastatter TV vs TSV Jöhlingen 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
25.11. Rastatter TV vs TV Obergrombach
So, 25.11.2018 12:00
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
2:3 Rastatter TV vs TV Pforzheim 2
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Eichendorffschule
09.12. Rastatter TV vs VBC Östringen
So, 09.12.2018 12:00
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
24.03. Rastatter TV vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
So, 24.03.2019 12:00
Hermann-Kimling-Halle
30.03. Rastatter TV vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
SC Wettersbach 2 SC Wettersbach 2 30.03. SC Wettersbach 2 vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
09.02. SC Wettersbach 2 vs Rastatter TV
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
2:3 SC Wettersbach 2 vs TV Obergrombach
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Eutingen
16.12. SC Wettersbach 2 vs TV Pforzheim 2
So, 16.12.2018 12:00
Gemeindeturnhalle
13.01. SC Wettersbach 2 vs VBC Östringen
So, 13.01.2019 12:00
Maihäldenhalle
26.01. SC Wettersbach 2 vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
25.11. SC Wettersbach 2 vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
So, 25.11.2018 12:00
Eichendorffschule
TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim 2:3 TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Eutingen
30.03. TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim vs Rastatter TV
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
26.01. TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim vs SC Wettersbach 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
24.11. TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim vs TSV Jöhlingen 2
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Maihäldenhalle
23.02. TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim vs TV Obergrombach
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Burgschule
09.02. TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim vs VBC Östringen
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
12.01. TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Eutingen
TSV Jöhlingen 2 TSV Jöhlingen 2 0:3 TSV Jöhlingen 2 vs Rastatter TV
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Burgschule
09.02. TSV Jöhlingen 2 vs SC Wettersbach 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
12.01. TSV Jöhlingen 2 vs TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Eutingen
26.01. TSV Jöhlingen 2 vs TV Obergrombach
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
30.03. TSV Jöhlingen 2 vs TV Pforzheim 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
0:3 TSV Jöhlingen 2 vs VBC Östringen
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
24.03. TSV Jöhlingen 2 vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
So, 24.03.2019 12:00
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
TV Obergrombach TV Obergrombach 25.11. TV Obergrombach vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2
So, 25.11.2018 12:00
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
30.03. TV Obergrombach vs SC Wettersbach 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
1:3 TV Obergrombach vs TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Eutingen
3:0 TV Obergrombach vs TSV Jöhlingen 2
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:30
Sporthalle Burgschule
23.02. TV Obergrombach vs TV Pforzheim 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Burgschule
26.01. TV Obergrombach vs VBC Östringen
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
10.02. TV Obergrombach vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
So, 10.02.2019 12:00
Eichendorffschule
0:3 TV Obergrombach vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
So, 07.10.2018 12:00
Hermann-Kimling-Halle
TV Pforzheim 2 TV Pforzheim 2 26.01. TV Pforzheim 2 vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
16.12. TV Pforzheim 2 vs Rastatter TV
So, 16.12.2018 12:00
Gemeindeturnhalle
13.01. TV Pforzheim 2 vs SC Wettersbach 2
So, 13.01.2019 12:00
Maihäldenhalle
23.02. TV Pforzheim 2 vs TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Burgschule
08.12. TV Pforzheim 2 vs TV Obergrombach
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
30.03. TV Pforzheim 2 vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
1:3 TV Pforzheim 2 vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Eichendorffschule
VBC Östringen VBC Östringen 09.02. VBC Östringen vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
24.03. VBC Östringen vs Rastatter TV
So, 24.03.2019 12:00
Hermann-Kimling-Halle
25.11. VBC Östringen vs SC Wettersbach 2
So, 25.11.2018 12:00
Eichendorffschule
09.12. VBC Östringen vs TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim
So, 09.12.2018 12:00
Tulla-Gymnasium Rastatt
26.01. VBC Östringen vs TSV Jöhlingen 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
3:1 VBC Östringen vs TV Obergrombach
So, 07.10.2018 12:00
Hermann-Kimling-Halle
13.01. VBC Östringen vs TV Pforzheim 2
So, 13.01.2019 12:00
Maihäldenhalle
3:1 VBC Östringen vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
CRK Eggenstein CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 19.01. CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
26.01. CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen vs TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
30.03. CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen vs TSV Jöhlingen 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
08.12. CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen vs TV Pforzheim 2
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
24.03. CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen vs VBC Östringen
So, 24.03.2019 12:00
Hermann-Kimling-Halle
10.02. CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen vs SSC Karlsruhe 3
So, 10.02.2019 12:00
Eichendorffschule
SSC KA3 SSC Karlsruhe 3 24.03. SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs CRK Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 2
So, 24.03.2019 12:00
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
1:3 SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs Rastatter TV
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Eichendorffschule
3:1 SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs SC Wettersbach 2
So, 21.10.2018 12:00
Gemeindeturnhalle
30.03. SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs TAVIDO Sports Pforzheim
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
12.01. SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs TSV Jöhlingen 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Sporthalle Eutingen
10.02. SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs TV Obergrombach
So, 10.02.2019 12:00
Eichendorffschule
26.01. SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs TV Pforzheim 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Hermann Übelhör Halle
25.11. SSC Karlsruhe 3 vs VBC Östringen
So, 25.11.2018 12:00
Eichendorffschule
15.12. NVV Cup NVV Cup
27.12. Winter-Camp Winter-Camp
17.02. Regionalspiel-Ausschuss Süd Regionalspiel-Ausschuss Süd
24.02. DVV-Pokalfinale DVV-Pokalfinale
21.05. NVV-Bezirkstag Süd NVV-Bezirkstag Süd
22.05. NVV-Bezirkstag Nord NVV-Bezirkstag Nord
29.06. NVJ-Vollversammlung NVJ-Vollversammlung