CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2 CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2 CVJM Karlsruhe CVJM Karlsruhe KTV Karlsruhe 2 KTV Karlsruhe 2 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck SV KA-Beiertheim SV KA-Beiertheim SV Langensteinbach SV Langensteinbach TV Pforzheim 3 TV Pforzheim 3 TV Öschelbronn TV Öschelbronn TSV Jöhlingen 3 TSV Jöhlingen 3 VC Ettlingen 3 VC Ettlingen 3
CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2 CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2 0:3 CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2 vs CVJM Karlsruhe
So, 20.01.2019 12:00
Erich-Kästner-Halle
1:3 CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2 vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Ludwig-Erhard-Halle
0:3 CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2 vs SV KA-Beiertheim
So, 16.12.2018 12:00
Erich-Kästner-Halle
3:0 CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2 vs SV Langensteinbach
So, 02.12.2018 11:00
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
1:3 CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2 vs TV Pforzheim 3
So, 20.01.2019 12:00
Erich-Kästner-Halle
3:1 CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2 vs TV Öschelbronn
So, 21.10.2018 12:00
Erich-Kästner-Halle
0:3 CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2 vs VC Ettlingen 3
So, 16.12.2018 12:00
Erich-Kästner-Halle
CVJM Karlsruhe CVJM Karlsruhe 3:0 CVJM Karlsruhe vs KTV Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Obere Halle Goethe-Gymnasium
3:1 CVJM Karlsruhe vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Ufgauhalle
3:1 CVJM Karlsruhe vs SV KA-Beiertheim
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Ufgauhalle
3:2 CVJM Karlsruhe vs SV Langensteinbach
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Obere Halle Goethe-Gymnasium
3:0 CVJM Karlsruhe vs TV Öschelbronn
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Obere Halle Goethe-Gymnasium
3:0 CVJM Karlsruhe vs TSV Jöhlingen 3
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Kimmelmannschule
2:3 CVJM Karlsruhe vs VC Ettlingen 3
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Obere Halle Goethe-Gymnasium
KTV Karlsruhe 2 KTV Karlsruhe 2 3:2 KTV Karlsruhe 2 vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Ufgauhalle
0:3 KTV Karlsruhe 2 vs CVJM Karlsruhe
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:30
Tennesseehalle
0:3 KTV Karlsruhe 2 vs TV Pforzheim 3
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
3:0 KTV Karlsruhe 2 vs TV Öschelbronn
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Tennesseehalle
3:1 KTV Karlsruhe 2 vs TSV Jöhlingen 3
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:30
Tennesseehalle
SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck 3:0 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs KTV Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Kimmelmannschule
3:0 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs SV Langensteinbach
So, 10.02.2019 11:00
Schulsporthalle Spöck
3:1 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs TV Pforzheim 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
3:0 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs TV Öschelbronn
So, 10.02.2019 11:00
Schulsporthalle Spöck
3:1 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs TSV Jöhlingen 3
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:30
Schulsporthalle Spöck
3:0 SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck vs VC Ettlingen 3
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:30
Schulsporthalle Spöck
SV KA-Beiertheim SV KA-Beiertheim 0:3 SV KA-Beiertheim vs CVJM Karlsruhe
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Kimmelmannschule
2:3 SV KA-Beiertheim vs KTV Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Kimmelmannschule
0:3 SV KA-Beiertheim vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Ufgauhalle
1:3 SV KA-Beiertheim vs TV Pforzheim 3
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Kimmelmannschule
3:1 SV KA-Beiertheim vs TSV Jöhlingen 3
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Kimmelmannschule
0:3 SV KA-Beiertheim vs VC Ettlingen 3
Sa, 26.01.2019 12:00
Steighalle
SV Langensteinbach SV Langensteinbach 2:3 SV Langensteinbach vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Ufgauhalle
0:3 SV Langensteinbach vs CVJM Karlsruhe
So, 09.12.2018 11:00
Becker-Halle
0:3 SV Langensteinbach vs KTV Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Ufgauhalle
1:3 SV Langensteinbach vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
So, 09.12.2018 11:00
Becker-Halle
3:0 SV Langensteinbach vs SV KA-Beiertheim
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Becker-Halle
3:1 SV Langensteinbach vs TV Pforzheim 3
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Becker-Halle
3:0 SV Langensteinbach vs TV Öschelbronn
So, 10.02.2019 11:00
Schulsporthalle Spöck
3:1 SV Langensteinbach vs TSV Jöhlingen 3
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Becker-Halle
0:3 SV Langensteinbach vs VC Ettlingen 3
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Becker-Halle
TV Pforzheim 3 TV Pforzheim 3 1:3 TV Pforzheim 3 vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Ludwig-Erhard-Halle
0:3 TV Pforzheim 3 vs CVJM Karlsruhe
So, 20.01.2019 12:00
Erich-Kästner-Halle
3:1 TV Pforzheim 3 vs KTV Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Kimmelmannschule
0:3 TV Pforzheim 3 vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:30
Ludwig-Erhard-Halle
3:2 TV Pforzheim 3 vs SV KA-Beiertheim
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Becker-Halle
2:3 TV Pforzheim 3 vs SV Langensteinbach
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:30
Maihäldenhalle
3:0 TV Pforzheim 3 vs TV Öschelbronn
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Ufgauhalle
3:2 TV Pforzheim 3 vs TSV Jöhlingen 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Ufgauhalle
2:3 TV Pforzheim 3 vs VC Ettlingen 3
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:30
Maihäldenhalle
TV Öschelbronn TV Öschelbronn 0:3 TV Öschelbronn vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:30
Tennesseehalle
0:3 TV Öschelbronn vs CVJM Karlsruhe
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Steighalle
0:3 TV Öschelbronn vs SV KA-Beiertheim
Sa, 26.01.2019 12:00
Steighalle
0:3 TV Öschelbronn vs TV Pforzheim 3
So, 16.12.2018 14:30
Steighalle
0:3 TV Öschelbronn vs TSV Jöhlingen 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Ufgauhalle
0:3 TV Öschelbronn vs VC Ettlingen 3
Sa, 26.01.2019 12:00
Steighalle
TSV Jöhlingen 3 TSV Jöhlingen 3 3:1 TSV Jöhlingen 3 vs CVJM Graben-Neudorf 2
So, 02.12.2018 11:00
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
0:3 TSV Jöhlingen 3 vs CVJM Karlsruhe
Sa, 20.10.2018 14:30
Tennesseehalle
0:3 TSV Jöhlingen 3 vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
0:3 TSV Jöhlingen 3 vs SV KA-Beiertheim
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:30
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
3:0 TSV Jöhlingen 3 vs SV Langensteinbach
So, 02.12.2018 11:00
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
1:3 TSV Jöhlingen 3 vs TV Pforzheim 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:30
Schulsporthalle Jöhlingen
1:3 TSV Jöhlingen 3 vs VC Ettlingen 3
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:30
Schulsporthalle Spöck
VC Ettlingen 3 VC Ettlingen 3 3:2 VC Ettlingen 3 vs KTV Karlsruhe 2
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
0:3 VC Ettlingen 3 vs SG TSV Untergrombach/TV Spöck
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:30
Albgauhalle
3:2 VC Ettlingen 3 vs TV Pforzheim 3
Sa, 09.02.2019 14:30
Sporthalle am Dickhäuterplatz (Kasernenhalle)
3:0 VC Ettlingen 3 vs TV Öschelbronn
Sa, 24.11.2018 14:30
Obere Halle Goethe-Gymnasium
3:2 VC Ettlingen 3 vs TSV Jöhlingen 3
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:30
Becker-Halle
Dienstag, 21. Mai 2019
NVV-Bezirkstag Süd NVV-Bezirkstag Süd
Mittwoch, 22. Mai 2019
NVV-Bezirkstag Nord NVV-Bezirkstag Nord
Samstag, 25. Mai 2019
ORGA-Treff Jubiläum SBVV ORGA-Treff Jubiläum SBVV
Dienstag, 4. Juni 2019
Bezirkstag West 2019 Bezirkstag West 2019
Samstag, 29. Juni 2019
NVV-Staffeltag Damen- und Herrenligen NVV-Staffeltag Damen- und Herrenligen
Samstag, 29. Juni 2019
NVJ-Vollversammlung NVJ-Vollversammlung
Samstag, 29. Juni 2019
NVJ-Staffeltag NVJ-Staffeltag